Flying 4 Results – 2021

21 March 2021

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 15:40.51 Harley Wilkinson
2 16:40.34 Elijah Barnes
3 18:53.25 Katie Bray
4 19:47.79 Graham Barralet
5 20:52.74 Ben Griffin
6 23:15.02 Rosalind Dunne
7 23:20.63 Jo Cootes
8 25:14.01 Troy Dunne
9 25:34.84 Lynda Bateson
10 25:35.08 Janine Stanton
11 26:12.03 Kelly Cooper
12 27:10.23 Sophie Cooper
13 30:12.17 Dick Dunstan
14 34:19.32 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:19.91 Blake Cooper
2 9:28.66 Elouise Cooper
3 9:33.88 Jack-Dylan Cootes
4 9:49.85 Harry Cootes
5 10:34.60 Rafael Griffin
6 10:39.92 Joseph Pappas
7 11:16.93 Ines Griffin
8 12:18.77 Annabelle Pappas

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:15.96 Edward Wilkinson
2 4:47.80 Elliot Dunne
3 5:07.64 Harry Bray
4 5:07.90 Isabelle Chandler
5 5:40.11 Dylan Barry
6 7:03.50 Patrick Carman

21 February 2021

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 15:50.53 Wayne Adams
2 16:46.50 John White
3 17:12.56 Craig Preston
4 18:12.35 Callan Jensen
5 19:44.25 Graham Barralet
6 22:42.55 Peter Effeney
7 25:57.85 Lynda Bateson
8 26:51.40 Jo Preston
9 27:39.54 Alastair Wallace
10 27:49.15 Kelly Cooper
11 30:23.94 Katie Bray
12 30:28.44 Andrew Bray
13 30:48.34 Dick Dunstan
14 40:04.89 Sophie Cooper

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:46.89 Grace Adams
2 9:23.91 Laura Bray
3 10:49.96 Henry Adams
4 10:56.32 Elouise Cooper
5 12:04.72 Makayla Adams
6 13:52.46 Zachary Horn
7 14:00.48 Ashleigh Preston
8 15:40.43 Blake Cooper

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:25.94 Nick Bray
2 4:38.01 Edward Wilkinson
3 4:50.90 Eliza Preston
4 5:14.91 Harry Bray
5 5:36.78 Dylan Barry
6 7:49.91 Jasmin Adams
7 9:18.57 Frederick Horn

17 January 2021

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:52.33 Asher Parkin
2 15:04.24 Elijah Barnes
3 17:19.36 Craig Preston
4 18:46.40 Wayne Adams
5 19:34.16 Graham Barralet
6 21:15.90 Katie Bray
7 21:57.05 Liz Adams
8 23:30.27 Jo Preston
9 24:57.33 Toni Ferguson
10 25:49.12 Kelly Cooper
11 26:28.80 Alastair Wallace
12 27:00.04 Janine Stanton
13 27:38.95 Andrew Bray
14 28:19.21 Lynda Bateson
15 30:11.11 Dick Dunstan
16 34:24.12 Sophie Cooper
17 36:14.02 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:35.65 Tate Van Camp
2 8:44.40 Blake Cooper
3 8:58.68 Grace Adams
4 9:01.39 Moses Barnes
5 9:19.55 Samuel Barnes
6 9:24.56 Laura Bray
7 10:02.92 Harry Cootes
8 10:16.31 Oliver de la Cruz
9 10:27.46 Elouise Cooper
10 11:32.39 Jack-Dylan Cootes
11 12:58.59 Henry Adams
12 13:34.80 Ashleigh Preston

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:15.33 Nick Bray
2 4:37.46 Eliza Preston
3 5:27.51 Harry Bray
4 5:42.52 Dylan Barry
5 17:32.61 Asher Cootes
Email Us
Facebook
Instagram