Flying 4 Results – 2019

7 April 2019

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 17:13.56 Billy Hodgen
2 17:37.19 Simon Hodgen
3 17:41.16 Craig Preston
4 20:52.36 Janine Stanton
5 21:05.04 Stavros Konstantinos
6 21:19.16 Grant Cooper
7 22:00.82 Jo Cootes
8 22:10.15 Jemma Stock
9 22:32.68 Sasha Thomas
10 23:31.83 Scott Thomas
11 24:25.86 Alastair Wallace
12 24:28.43 Lynda Bateson
13 24:35.66 Jo Preston
14 26:04.05 Yvette McKinnon
15 27:36.84 Natalie Miles
16 30:17.65 Kelly Cooper
17 34:16.58 Dick Dunstan

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:22.81 Olivia Williams
2 8:47.53 Elouise Cooper
3 9:04.93 Blake Cooper
4 9:06.40 Cooper Van Duikeren
5 9:09.14 Lily Cotter
6 9:20.04 Eliza Flanagen
7 9:44.37 Harry Cootes
8 12:58.32 Sophie Cooper *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:15.34 Ben Flanagen
2 4:27.42 James Cotter
3 4:55.79 Eliza Preston
4 4:56.87 Madeline Carman
5 5:07.30 Alastair Williams
6 5:14.06 Bailey Lampe
7 5:55.55 Gabriel Hill
8 5:56.42 Harry Gerrard
9 5:57.60 Sammy Plumb
10 5:58.89 Amelia Stock
11 6:31.10 Ashleigh Preston
12 6:44.39 Tilly Stock
13 7:02.92 Liam Carman
14 9:51.33 Patrick Carman
15 19:52.09 Asher Cootes

17 March 2019

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 15:57.10 Milly Hunt
2 16:06.28 Wayne Adams
3 16:39.82 Harley Wilkinson
4 17:00.34 Hubertien Wichers
5 17:27.19 Nicholas Barlow
6 17:32.97 Billy Hodgen
7 18:06.26 Ken Hastie
8 18:20.31 Craig Preston
9 19:34.35 David Morse
10 19:51.43 RJ Miles
11 20:01.73 Mel Gabbie
12 20:12.24 David McKinnon
13 20:28.03 Stavros Konstantinos
14 20:49.72 Jack Alt
15 21:19.37 Steven Toomey
16 21:22.97 Peter Effeney
17 21:39.07 Cara Preston
18 21:47.76 Korine Champagne
19 23:14.76 Colleen Hendry
20 23:52.03 David Allen
21 24:41.91 Deb Davis
22 24:44.94 Damien Barry
23 24:59.03 Kerry Peterman
24 25:03.65 Lynda Bateson
25 25:09.07 Julie Cammack
26 26:03.51 Jo Preston
27 26:57.35 Emily Crabb
28 27:28.98 Kelly Cooper
29 27:29.23 Heather Crabb
30 28:35.19 Yvette McKinnon
31 33:42.88 Dick Dunstan
32 33:45.18 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:32.92 Elouise Cooper
2 8:41.65 Lily Cotter
3 8:54.60 Emily Allen
4 9:02.32 Alistair Barlow
5 9:11.45 Blake Cooper
6 9:13.16 Henry Adams
7 9:15.61 Harry Cootes
8 9:34.22 Jones Cotter
9 9:41.57 Shylah Halliwell
10 10:11.56 Grace Adams
11 10:40.39 Kristian Ilic
12 11:40.79 Makayla Adams
13 12:10.35 Eve Wilkinson
14 12:48.76 William Preston
15 15:07.03 Sophie Cooper *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:39.52 Harry Hoykowicz
2 5:05.38 Jack-Dylan Cootes
3 5:08.75 Eliza Preston
4 5:23.72 Edward Wilkinson
5 5:32.16 Madeline Carman
6 6:48.74 Liam Carman
7 7:09.69 Edward Hoykowicz
8 7:26.19 Ashleigh Preston
9 7:30.70 Jasmin Adams
10 7:35.76 Dylan Barry
11 8:07.72 Emma Preston
12 9:00.38 Robyn Peterson

17 February 2019

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 15:44.32 Milly Hunt
2 16:31.12 Wayne Adams
3 17:11.75 Tom Gabbie
4 17:48.10 Billy Hodgen
5 17:54.79 Simon Hodgen
6 18:27.15 Craig Preston
7 20:06.90 Mel Gabbie
8 20:24.84 Stavros Konstantinos
9 20:51.97 Liz Allen
10 20:52.22 Gina de la Cruz
11 20:57.04 Liz Adams
12 21:35.50 Rosalind Dunne
13 21:50.73 Grant Cooper
14 21:54.85 Janine Stanton
15 22:31.16 Jemma Stock
16 23:30.90 Andrea Griffith
17 23:39.32 Colleen Hendry
18 25:23.69 Alastair Wallace
19 25:42.34 Julie Cammack
20 26:35.05 Jo Preston
21 27:40.53 Yvette McKinnon
22 33:36.12 Fay Dunkerley
23 34:21.64 Dick Dunstan

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 9:18.19 Blake Cooper
2 9:18.44 Emily Allen
3 9:23.50 Elouise Cooper
4 9:44.61 Henry Adams
5 10:30.10 Harry Cootes
6 10:31.11 Grace Adams
7 12:01.12 Makayla Adams
8 13:15.86 Sophie Cooper *
9 19:23.53 Jo Cootes *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:09.32 Eddie Dunne
2 4:45.12 Elliot Dunne
3 5:11.80 Eliza Preston
4 5:16.31 Madeline Corman
5 5:28.92 Amelia Stock
6 5:30.41 Eve Wilkinson
7 5:37.57 Edward Wilkinson
8 6:03.49 Regan Griffith
9 6:39.85 Paisley Griffith
10 6:57.21 Ashleigh Preston
11 7:05.72 Tilly Stock
12 7:42.09 Liam Corman
13 9:04.21 Dylan Barry
14 12:03.80 Jack-Dylan Cootes
15 12:07.42 Charlie Stiff

20 January 2019

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:07.63 Milly Hunt
2 16:07.88 Tyler Hewett
3 16:23.91 Craig Hewett
4 16:46.74 Harley Wilkinson
5 17:40.53 Ken Hastie
6 17:58.96 Billy Hodgen
7 18:13.50 Craig Preston
8 18:23.00 Simon Hodgen
9 18:27.07 Tom Gabbie
10 20:24.69 Caitlyn Morse
11 20:32.19 Stavros Konstantinos
12 20:53.92 Mel Gabbie
13 22:04.37 Jemma Stock
14 23:43.10 Grant Cooper
15 24:02.32 Alastair Wallace
16 25:36.32 Jo Preston
17 26:35.56 Kelly Cooper
18 31:13.91 Jo Cootes
19 32:28.70 Dick Dunstan
20 34:50.48 Fay Dunkerley
21 38:56.75 Sophie Cockroft

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 9:59.63 Elouise Cooper
2 10:40.48 Harry Cootes
3 10:43.51 Holly Hewett
4 12:09.46 Makayla Adams
5 14:06.41 Blake Cooper
6 19:59.88 Sophie Cooper *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 3:36.40 Asher Tarkin
2 4:08.93 Eddie Dunne
3 5:09.14 Edward Wilkinson
4 5:20.94 Rachel Hewett *
5 5:23.34 Elliot Dunne
6 5:25.59 Amelia Stock
7 5:26.50 Jack-Dylan Cootes
8 5:32.20 Eliza Preston
9 5:36.44 Eve Wilkinson
10 6:25.75 Ashleigh Preston
11 6:36.81 Lola Hewett
12 7:55.46 Tilly Stock
13 9:52.38 Jasmin Adams
14 16:58.44 Ella Webster
15 18:20.43 Asher Cootes
Email Us
Facebook
Instagram