Flying 4 Results – 2018

12 August 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:58.56 Ayla Johnson
2 17:07.71 Ken Hastie
3 17:45.40 Craig Preston
4 18:45.75 David McKinnon
5 19:30.40 Stavros Konstantinos
6 21:20.53 Georgie Harwood
7 22:12.30 Alastair Wallace
8 22:42.11 Lynda Bateson
9 22:57.99 Julie Cammack
10 24:17.17 Kelly Cooper
11 25:27.33 Jo Preston
12 26:47.69 Jo Cootes
13 30:44.52 Dick Dunstan
14 32:44.33 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:06.68 Majenta Stirling
2 9:09.64 Cody Perry
3 9:33.00 Oliver de la Cruz
4 10:00.58 Elouise Cooper
5 23:24.17 Sophie Cooper

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:19.42 Blake Cooper
2 5:05.08 Bailey Lampe
3 5:09.34 Eliza Preston
4 5:12.10 Edward Wilkinson
5 5:14.78 Makayla Adams
6 6:01.55 Darcy Lampe
7 6:06.65 Eve Wilkinson
8 6:26.96 Ashleigh Preston
9 6:49.33 Jasmin Adams
10 8:36.68 Dylan Barry

15 July 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:19.65 Tim Vincent
2 15:32.99 Milly Hunt
3 15:52.47 Wayne Adams
4 15:58.07 Trent Jones
5 18:04.70 Craig Preston
6 18:56.86 Olivia Hunt
7 19:32.80 Stavros Konstantinos
8 19:47.11 Natasha Shourbaji
9 20:18.56 Peter Effeney
10 20:47.04 Georgie Harwood
11 21:02.41 Lynda Bateson
12 22:21.79 Deb Davis
13 22:42.88 Julie Cammack
14 22:47.56 Gina de la Cruz
15 25:10.64 Jo Preston
16 28:02.07 Iain Wallace
17 28:03.18 Alastair Wallace
18 29:38.69 Jo Cootes
19 31:47.06 Dick Dunstan
20 32:25.12 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:57.10 Cody Perry
2 10:37.38 Henry Adams

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:12.13 Sebastian Croke
2 4:12.82 Zachary Yoong
3 4:34.93 Harry Cootes
4 4:40.03 Rosezetta Yoong
5 4:40.66 Midiama Yoong
6 4:53.95 Grace Adams
7 5:19.35 JD Cootes
8 5:21.35 Eliza Preston
9 5:22.13 Makayla Adams
10 5:23.00 Eve Wilkinson
11 5:43.00 Edward Wilkinson
12 6:34.61 Ashleigh Preston
13 7:19.15 Chloe Perry
14 7:59.07 Jasmin Adams

24 June 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:14.32 Wayne Adams
2 17:29.91 Taydem Tomich
3 17:46.16 Brian Carter
4 17:53.22 Craig Preston
5 18:27.48 Liz Allen
6 18:36.55 Liz Adams
7 19:36.64 Toni Ferguson
8 19:43.26 Gina de la Cruz
9 19:43.76 Jodie Watson
10 20:46.06 Peter Effeney
11 21:18.19 Stavros Konstantinos
12 21:58.33 David Allen
13 22:09.30 Jo Cootes
14 22:18.51 Julie Cammack
15 22:33.08 Janine Stanton
16 22:56.52 Lynda Bateson
17 25:07.49 Alastair Wallace
18 25:26.62 Jo Preston
19 26:04.28 Kelly Cooper
20 32:09.94 Fay Dunkerley
21 32:21.87 Dick Dunstan

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:42.80 Cody Perry
2 10:35.91 Henry Adams
3 11:50.13 Emily Allen

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:19.12 Blake Cooper
2 4:34.31 Harry Cootes
3 4:42.63 Grace Adams
4 4:49.41 Melody Chambers
5 4:52.27 Amelia Chambers
6 4:54.35 Eliza Preston
7 5:30.17 Makayla Adams
8 5:37.94 Madeline Carman
9 6:14.42 Ashleigh Preston
10 6:33.61 Jasmin Adams
11 7:26.14 Liam Carman
12 8:31.10 Chloe Perry
13 26:01.29 Dylan Barry

20 May 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 15:42.84 Wayne Adams
2 15:56.07 Dakota Farrell-Thomas
3 16:00.38 Kate Watson
4 17:01.91 Ken Hastie
5 17:58.15 Sebastian Croke
6 18:00.47 Craig Preston
7 18:27.17 Sophie Watson
8 18:44.20 Jodie Watson
9 18:54.45 Liz Allen
10 19:24.11 Natasha Shourbaji
11 20:39.70 Georgie Harwood
12 20:47.58 Peter Effeney
13 21:56.30 Janet Fox
14 23:26.04 Lynda Bateson
15 23:47.93 Leanne Farrell-Thomas
16 23:52.68 Alastair Wallace
17 24:06.55 Jo Preston
18 24:54.40 David Allen
19 28:22.86 Paul Adams
20 32:10.23 Dick Dunstan

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 7:30.04 Tyler Hewett
2 8:23.86 Majenta Stirling
3 8:38.92 Cody Perry
4 9:12.55 Cooper Farrell-Thomas
5 9:12.78 Emily Allen
6 9:25.95 Lily Cotter
7 9:54.48 Elouise Cooper
8 11:41.86 Henry Adams
9 20:03.02 Sophie Cooper
10 20:03.74 Sandy O’Donovan *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:19.30 Blake Cooper
2 4:22.40 James Cotter
3 4:43.56 Grace Adams
4 4:45.65 Holly Hewett
5 5:22.05 Lewis Croke
6 5:22.74 Eliza Preston
7 5:34.40 Makayla Adams
8 5:34.83 Madeline Carman
9 5:38.17 Edward Wilkinson
10 5:52.12 Bailey Lampe
11 5:57.68 Malaya Jung Little
12 6:34.36 Jasmin Adams
13 6:42.89 Ashleigh Preston
14 6:58.43 Chloe Perry
15 7:58.59 Liam Carman

29 April 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:38.86 Dakota Farrell-Thomas
2 17:00.17 Lewis Cammack
3 18:19.56 Craig Preston
4 19:29.02 Liz Allen
5 20:13.58 Bailey Farrell-Thomas
6 20:16.34 Natasha Shourbaji
7 21:33.38 Janine Stanton
8 22:19.93 Julie Cammack
9 23:10.08 Deb Davis
10 23:53.77 Alastair Wallace
11 24:09.14 David Allen
12 24:28.86 Leanne Farrell-Thomas
13 24:34.11 Jo Preston
14 25:08.47 Jo Cootes
15 31:40.93 Fay Dunkerley
16 31:52.32 Dick Dunstan

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 7:12.20 Cian Cournane
2 7:18.22 Harry Kemp
3 8:17.84 Cooper Farrell-Thomas
4 8:59.44 Sebastian Karamihas
5 9:09.73 Lilly Cotter
6 9:15.12 Emily Allen
7 9:35.98 Steel Barry
8 9:46.01 Kahli Graham
9 10:01.35 Phoebe Karamihas

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:43.41 Harry Cootes
2 5:23.15 Eliza Preston
3 5:50.40 Bailey Lampe
4 5:55.81 Makayla Adams
5 5:57.10 Madeline Carman
6 6:12.34 Darcy Lampe
7 6:16.12 Ashleigh Preston
8 6:36.94 Ashleigh Devitt
9 6:51.56 Jasmin Adams
10 7:01.15 Violet Barry
11 8:13.51 Dylan Barry

18 March 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:10.03 Craig Hewett
2 16:24.86 Wayne Adams
3 16:27.49 Dakota Farrell-Thomas
4 16:32.86 Tyler Hewett
5 16:55.33 Lewis Cammack
6 17:49.96 Jodie Watson
7 17:57.18 Craig Preston
8 17:58.52 Liz Adams
9 18:16.56 Ian Adams
10 18:31.82 Matthew Cranitch
11 18:45.49 Sophie Watson
12 19:29.80 Gina de la Cruz
13 19:59.64 Stavros Konstantinos
14 20:22.15 Peter Effeney
15 21:32.51 Julie Cammack
16 22:03.02 Deb Davis
17 22:24.41 Jo Cootes
18 22:43.29 Janet Fox
19 22:45.30 Ryan Mullin
20 22:49.75 Dean Mullin
21 23:22.90 Lynda Bateson
22 24:29.98 Tahlia Cammack
23 24:54.74 Jo Preston
24 26:37.75 Leanne Farrell-Thomas
25 28:24.77 Kelly Cooper
26 31:13.17 Tracey Konstantinos
27 31:34.77 Paul Adams
28 32:19.33 Fay Dunkerley
29 33:43.48 Dick Dunstan

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 7:14.08 Asher Parkin
2 9:20.55 Bailey Farrell-Thomas
3 9:35.58 Cooper Farrell-Thomas
4 10:30.57 Elouise Cooper
5 10:43.67 Tamara Anderson
6 10:49.38 Henry Adams
7 11:06.70 Georgia Cranitch-Green
8 11:27.50 Sebastian Snedon
9 12:35.11 Sophie Cooper

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:09.02 Cody Perry
2 4:20.01 Lilly Cotter
3 4:29.06 Harry Cootes
4 4:31.98 James Cotter
5 4:38.64 Grace Adams
6 4:44.61 Blake Cooper
7 4:57.86 Makayla Adams
8 5:13.40 Eliza Preston
9 5:28.90 Ashleigh Preston
10 5:32.92 Edward Wilkinson
11 5:34.57 Eve Wilkinson
12 5:36.22 Jack-Dylan Cootes
13 5:45.77 Jasmin Adams
14 9:06.05 Dylan Barry

25 February 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:26.74 Wayne Adams
2 17:09.11 Milly Hunt
3 17:34.83 Ken Hastie
4 18:55.00 Matthew Cranitch
5 19:45.06 Liz Adams
6 20:55.62 Gina de la Cruz
7 21:04.81 Peter Effeney
8 21:32.37 Georgie Harwood
9 21:57.55 Maja Vinde Folkersen
10 22:43.61 Julie Cammack
11 24:41.46 Alastair Wallace
12 26:05.61 Jo Cootes
13 29:09.58 Tahlia Cammack
14 33:09.97 Dick Dunstan
15 35:16.40 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 7:34.92 Asher Parkin
2 7:43.40 Tyler Hewett
3 10:09.00 Oliver de la Cruz
4 10:12.20 Elouise Cooper
5 10:48.90 Holly Hewett
6 11:27.17 Georgia Cranitch-Green
7 11:53.43 Henry Adams
8 12:02.57 Rachel Hewett

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:24.54 Lochlan Porter
2 4:29.88 Blake Cooper
3 4:49.55 Harry Cootes
4 5:01.60 Grace Adams
5 5:19.06 Bailey Lampe
6 5:20.60 Jack-Dylan Cootes
7 5:24.50 Darcy Lampe
8 5:24.72 Makayla Adams
9 5:27.30 Eve Wilkinson
10 5:45.23 Edward Wilkinson
11 6:10.50 Joe Simons
12 7:07.37 Jasmin Adams

28 January 2018

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:22.63 Wayne Adams
2 17:25.00 Ken Hastie
3 18:10.25 Oliver Straker
4 18:15.86 Craig Preston
5 19:25.83 Isabel Griffin
6 19:27.99 Matthew Cranitch
7 20:30.19 Ben Griffin
8 21:21.95 Stavros Konstantinos
9 23:05.25 Darren Fry
10 23:46.88 Petra Boettcher
11 24:47.03 Lynda Bateson
12 25:40.89 Alastair Wallace
13 26:06.79 Deb Davis
14 27:05.01 Jo Cootes
15 28:31.67 Liz Adams
16 29:06.92 Jo Preston

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:58.99 Cristina Griffin
2 10:02.51 Oliver de la Cruz
3 10:55.99 Tamara Anderson
4 11:24.98 Henry Adams
5 11:46.09 Georgia Cranitch-Green

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:02.82 Sebastian Croke
2 4:46.60 Harry Cootes
3 5:01.16 Rafael Griffin
4 5:03.04 Grace Adams
5 5:21.48 Bailey Lampe
6 5:23.51 Edward Wilkinson
7 5:25.87 Jack-Dylan Cootes
8 5:33.57 Eliza Preston
9 5:44.78 Ashleigh Preston
10 5:51.38 Eve Wilkinson
11 6:07.93 Darcy Lampe
12 6:14.76 Joe Simons
13 7:40.38 Ines Griffin
Email Us
Facebook
Instagram