Flying 4 Results – 2016

04 December 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:54.04 Manning Elms
2 15:11.08 Matthew Lynch
3 16:46.28 Wayne Adams
4 17:21.50 Lauren Scofield
5 19:04.72 Craig Preston
6 19:44.73 Natasha Shourbaji
7 19:48.52 Liz Allen
8 20:16.46 Matthew Cranitch
9 20:23.39 Peter Effeney
10 20:50.04 Gina de la Cruz
11 21:12.02 Stavros Konstantinos
12 22:00.18 Alastair Wallace
13 23:05.87 Kenneth Swanwick
14 24:37.44 Tahlia Cammack
15 25:20.69 Darren Elms
16 25:50.31 Julie Cammack
17 25:51.01 Lewis Cammack
18 27:47.26 Damien Barry
19 29:14.54 Dick Dunstan
20 33:40.19 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 7:43.06 Harry Hunter
2 8:15.95 Lilly Hunter
3 9:13.60 Oliver de la Cruz
4 9:59.82 Tasman Barry
5 10:52.18 Jasper Barry
6 14:13.82 Georgia Cranitch-Green

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:21.29 Sebastian Croke
2 4:21.54 Henry Adams
3 5:16.21 Grace Adams
4 5:29.90 Makayla Adams
5 6:33.37 Bailey Lampe
6 6:34.34 Ashleigh Preston
7 6:41.46 Eliza Preston
8 6:42.47 Joe Simons
9 6:43.70 Eve Wilkinson
10 6:57.87 Joseph Pappas
11 7:10.50 Edward Wilkinson
12 9:09.15 Annabelle Pappas
13 9:54.59 Jasmin Adams

20 November 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 16:13.45 Wayne Adams
2 17:01.85 Samantha Daly
3 17:33.72 Caitlyn Morse
4 17:34.08 David Morse
5 18:43.47 Bruce Vivers
6 19:11.22 Craig Preston
7 19:38.39 Natasha Shourbaji
8 19:49.60 Liz Adams
9 19:50.44 Liz Allen
10 19:57.32 Stavros Konstantinos
11 20:55.82 Matthew Cranitch
12 20:56.03 Peter Effeney
13 21:21.60 Deb Davis
14 21:55.92 Janet Fox
15 21:59.86 Alastair Wallace
16 22:34.01 Kenneth Swanwick
17 22:39.94 Lauren Scofield
18 23:22.94 Lewis Cammack
19 23:52.94 Lynda Bateson
20 24:24.66 Damien Barry
21 25:10.85 Tasman Barry
22 25:37.19 Tahlia Cammack
23 25:37.39 Julie Cammack
24 30:18.06 Yvette McKinnon
25 32:40.37 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 9:12.57 Oliver de la Cruz
2 9:27.94 Holly Hogan
3 9:44.85 Gina de la Cruz
4 10:05.48 Jasper Barry
5 14:26.03 Jo Cootes *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:08.76 Emily Allen
2 4:14.70 Sebastian Croke
3 4:20.94 Steele Barry
4 4:21.47 Lily Cotter
5 4:39.39 Henry Adams
6 4:49.63 James Cotter
7 5:03.23 Harry Cootes
8 5:10.61 Grace Adams
9 5:18.84 Lewis Croke
10 5:20.92 Harry Hogan
11 5:30.56 Makayla Adams
12 5:43.56 William Usher
13 5:48.22 Jack-Dylan Cootes
14 6:07.03 Eve Wilkinson
15 6:14.18 Bailey Lampe
16 6:19.69 Joe Simons
17 6:49.36 Edward Wilkinson
18 7:49.39 Darcy Lampe
19 8:16.96 Jasmin Adams

16 October 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 15:40.17 Sam Dewaard
2 17:17.73 Joshua Buerkner
3 17:25.67 Ken Hastie
4 18:58.26 Lauren Scofield
5 19:21.16 Liz Adams
6 19:36.92 Stavros Konstantinos
7 19:45.35 Peter Effeney
8 19:46.16 Liz Allen
9 20:00.49 Hayden Buerkner
10 20:04.60 Dan Murray
11 20:35.95 Deb Davis
12 20:59.60 Amy Skeggs
13 21:20.26 Craig Buerkner
14 22:08.41 David Allen
15 22:29.66 Lynda Bateson
16 25:57.85 Tahlia Cammack
17 25:59.42 Dick Dunstan
18 30:24.00 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 3:57.70 Benny Dewaard
2 4:07.04 Emily Allen
3 4:52.14 Henry Adams
4 5:03.65 Harry Cootes
5 5:11.65 Grace Adams
6 5:17.98 Julie Sinclair *
7 5:28.52 Paul Dewaard *
8 5:59.00 Makayla Adams
9 6:03.48 Eve Wilkinson
10 6:43.58 Joe Simons
11 6:49.79 Jack-Dylan Cootes
12 6:55.88 Jo Cootes *
13 7:22.41 Jasmin Adams
14 9:02.82 Chelsea Buerckner

25 September 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:48.98 Chris Lamont
2 14:52.96 Peter Lamont
3 16:40.30 Lauren Scofield
4 17:08.30 Samantha Daly
5 18:25.54 Lewis Cammack
6 18:37.82 Nicolas Barlow
7 19:12.48 Stavros Konstantinos
8 19:50.13 Janine Stanton
9 19:53.66 Marita Letellier
10 19:54.48 Dan Murray
11 20:02.66 Gina de la Cruz
12 20:46.77 Megan Stack
13 21:51.29 Steven Toomey
14 22:42.86 Lynda Bateson
15 23:23.41 Julie Cammack
16 24:10.60 Tahlia Cammack
17 28:01.09 Dick Dunstan
18 29:48.96 Tracey Konstantinos
19 31:43.60 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 9:17.73 Alistair Barlow
2 9:17.98 Ken Barlow *
3 9:43.71 Oliver de la Cruz
4 9:56.55 Holly Hogan

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:18.63 Elouise Cooper
2 4:20.81 Blake Cooper
3 4:47.74 Harry Hogan
4 4:58.74 Sebastian Croke
5 5:07.23 Harry Cootes
6 5:23.78 Jack-Dylan Cootes
7 6:03.76 Jo Cootes *
8 6:51.20 Lewis Croke

21 August 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 15:35.73 Sam Dewaard
2 16:08.01 ?? ??
3 16:30.32 Asher Parkin
4 17:43.55 Lauren Scofield
5 19:34.84 Robert Cunningham
6 19:58.60 Stavros Konstantinos
7 22:51.42 Alastair Wallace
8 23:50.54 Tahlia Cammack
9 24:37.39 Lynda Bateson
10 28:54.98 Dick Dunstan
11 31:52.38 Yvette McKinnon
12 33:30.54 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:16.19 Benny Dewaard
2 4:44.60 Henry Adams
3 5:05.01 Harry Cootes
4 5:35.45 Grace Adams
5 6:00.86 Jack-Dylan Cootes
6 6:13.07 Jo Cootes *

17 July 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 20:07.98 Lewis Cammack
2 22:54.41 Tahlia Cammack
3 23:01.51 Amanda Lampe
4 24:50.22 Julie Cammack
5 26:30.01 Lynda Bateson

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 10:05.63 Lachlan Cammack *
2 17:10.53 Tristan Cammack *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:48.06 Henry Adams
2 5:20.92 Grace Adams
3 5:22.38 Harry Cootes
4 6:30.65 Eve Wilkinson
5 6:38.94 Bailey Lampe
6 7:21.82 Darcy Lampe

19 June 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 17:48.82 Lauren Scofield
2 19:35.32 Janine Stanton
3 19:37.90 Lewis Cammack
4 19:58.75 Peter Effeney
5 24:05.98 Lachlan Clarke
6 24:30.49 Jessica Clarke
7 24:30.74 Ros Clarke
8 24:58.85 Angus Clarke
9 24:59.24 Andrew Clarke
10 25:21.94 Tahlia Cammack
11 26:22.83 Lynda Bateson
12 28:22.20 Dick Dunstan
13 29:31.83 Yvette McKinnon
14 32:24.66 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:10.17 Asher Parkin

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 5:15.70 Henry Adams
2 5:21.74 Grace Adams
3 5:47.64 Makayla Adams
4 7:22.58 Harry Cootes

15 May 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:08.14 Curtis Campbell
2 14:25.79 Nick Horn
3 14:56.70 Eric Walsh
4 15:02.53 Peter Lamont
5 15:37.40 Sam Durward
6 17:43.34 Brett O’Donovan
7 17:52.28 Jonathan Sawyer
8 17:54.22 Jodie Watson
9 18:16.30 Tiaki Cavanagh
10 18:26.87 Nicolas Barlow
11 18:37.08 Lisa O’Donovan
12 19:18.01 Ned Hughes
13 19:25.63 Grant Cooper
14 19:37.44 Josie O’Donovan
15 19:44.15 Janine Stanton
16 19:51.71 Liz Allen
17 20:24.44 Kirrily O’Donovan
18 20:40.31 Lucy O’Donovan
19 22:20.54 David Allen
20 22:36.91 Heather Crabb
21 22:51.44 Erica Caro
22 24:48.24 Tahlia Cammack
23 25:26.00 Lynda Bateson
24 28:05.19 Amerson Cavanagh
25 28:40.28 Tracey Konstantinos
26 29:04.72 Harry Cootes
27 29:06.24 Chris Cootes
28 32:18.46 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:56.92 Emily Allen
2 9:03.12 Polly Jones
3 9:17.02 Alistair Barlow
4 9:17.56 Ken Barlow *
5 10:49.40 Sophie Cooper
6 12:34.52 Ruby Hughes

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:31.82 Aaron Upcroft
2 4:32.06 Elouise Cooper
3 4:39.46 Blake Cooper
4 4:46.62 Henry Adams
5 4:54.87 Isaac Upcroft
6 5:12.55 Ben Caro
7 5:37.30 Grace Adams
8 6:03.44 Makayla Adams
9 6:03.68 Milly Hughes
10 8:16.70 Jack-Dylan Cootes
11 8:17.56 Jo Cootes *

17 April 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:15.08 Nick Horn
2 14:59.10 Storm McIveen
3 17:53.98 Lauren Scofield
4 18:39.07 Lewis Cammack
5 18:47.07 Josie O’Donovan
6 18:50.36 Gavin Bagby
7 18:51.43 Lisa O’Donovan
8 18:55.33 Elliott Knight
9 18:56.12 Owen Knight
10 19:31.81 Aditya Reddy
11 19:51.34 Janine Stanton
12 20:32.76 Anjali Reddy
13 20:36.54 Liz Allen
14 20:51.20 Peter Effeney
15 22:27.24 Kelly Cooper
16 23:47.40 Igor Elias
17 23:48.68 Pierre Elias
18 23:58.71 Morgan Knight
19 24:19.20 Tahlia Cammack
20 24:31.33 Alastair Wallace
21 24:49.98 Julie Cammack
22 26:15.54 Lynda Bateson
23 27:17.29 Jackie Knight
24 28:20.81 Angus Clarke
25 28:22.24 Andrew Clarke
26 28:37.58 Dick Dunstan
27 29:44.30 Yvette McKinnon
28 32:02.30 Fay Dunkerley

2 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 8:18.68 Asher Parkin
2 8:44.24 Finn Hellawell
3 8:53.17 Grace Gillies
4 9:05.83 Emily Allen
5 9:07.16 Lily Weatherbee
6 9:16.92 John Hellawell *
7 9:41.53 Nicolas La Frentz
8 9:57.01 Patrick Jewell
9 10:02.12 Isobel Gillies
10 11:24.28 Sophie Cooper
11 11:25.11 Lucy O’Donovan
12 12:50.71 Isha Reddy
13 13:04.59 Ros Clarke *

1 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 4:34.05 Elouise Cooper
2 4:42.15 Blake Cooper
3 5:22.89 Melanie Lafaentz
4 5:23.25 Lucinda Jewell
5 5:39.49 Narayan Reddy
6 6:46.10 Lachi Clarke
7 7:09.84 Hudson Oneill
8 7:48.24 Sophie Dawes
9 7:49.74 Chloe Dawes
10 7:49.99 Parker Oneill
11 14:40.26 Ella Webster

20 March 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 13:40.79 Nathan Powell
2 15:13.90 Boston Nugent
3 16:57.12 Luke Crowley
4 17:39.33 Lewis Cammack
5 18:21.51 Daniel King
6 18:43.95 Tim Rowland
7 18:44.60 Dylan Cranitch Green
8 19:02.41 Stavros Konstantinos
9 19:42.01 Aditya Reddy
10 19:52.45 Janine Stanton
11 20:05.35 Craig Wheeley
12 20:20.96 Steven Hickey
13 21:29.10 Anjali Reddy
14 21:32.65 Matthew Cranitch
15 23:49.32 Lynda Bateson
16 24:04.89 Tahlia Cammack
17 25:15.16 Julie Cammack
18 26:30.98 Yvette McKinnon
19 27:39.13 Dick Dunstan
20 31:04.32 Fay Dunkerley
21 33:22.04 Miranda Hickey
22 44:21.94 Zoe Winch
23 44:24.94 Rhian Ferguson

1.5 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 5:30.23 Ross Parkin
2 5:38.64 Liam Bacon
3 5:50.92 Jamieson Parkin
4 5:51.38 Asher Parkin
5 7:57.51 Lachi Clarke
6 8:04.98 Jessica Clarke
7 8:05.56 Joshua Spanevello
8 8:27.12 Narayan Reddy
9 8:34.28 Isha Reddy
10 9:26.11 Ros Clarke
11 9:31.65 Angus Clarke

21 February 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:14.84 Nick Horn
2 15:09.13 Peter Lamont
3 15:24.40 Elliott Knight
4 18:34.17 Brooklyn Denton
5 18:56.91 Kate Watson
6 18:57.09 Lauren Scofield
7 19:12.22 Jack Cranitch
8 19:12.56 Marcus Von Rausch
9 19:12.76 Dylan Cranitch Green
10 19:21.00 Owen Knight
11 19:31.66 Gavin Bagby
12 19:40.19 Aditya Reddy
13 19:42.40 Stuart Watson
14 20:07.54 Grace Denton
15 20:39.68 Grant Cooper
16 20:44.41 Damien Negus
17 21:12.59 Stavros Konstantinos
18 21:32.48 Dan Murray
19 21:45.43 Alastair Wallace
20 21:50.18 Liz Allen
21 22:40.03 David Allen
22 23:08.84 Josh Murray
23 23:18.69 Kelly Cooper
24 24:16.03 Tahlia Cammack
25 25:38.32 Lynda Bateson
26 26:00.32 Morgan Knight
27 26:08.65 Mark Cavanagh
28 27:35.93 Dick Dunstan
29 29:05.03 Amerson Cavanagh
30 29:48.31 Tracey Konstantinos
31 30:21.84 Yvette McKinnon
32 31:36.62 Suzannah Moroney
33 32:26.37 Fay Dunkerley

1.5 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 6:31.18 Emily Allen
2 6:51.09 Anjali Reddy
3 6:54.51 Blake Cooper
4 7:09.50 Elouise Cooper
5 7:39.15 Henry Adams
6 7:51.44 Emily Nilsen
7 8:03.07 Sophie Cooper
8 8:39.28 Narayan Reddy
9 8:52.57 Isha Reddy
10 9:05.32 Lachi Clarke
11 9:06.22 Andrew Clarke
12 9:06.92 Jessica Clarke
13 9:14.60 Makayla Adams
14 9:29.54 Grace Adams
15 10:26.03 Ros Clarke
16 11:45.97 Mayuni Usher
17 11:48.88 William Usher
18 12:09.88 Angus Clarke

24 January 2016

4 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 14:18.08 Nick Horn
2 15:17.64 Pat Webster
3 17:30.51 Tiaki Cavanagh
4 18:15.82 Lewis Cammack
5 18:51.06 Kate Watson
6 19:06.50 Marita Letellier
7 19:16.52 Jodie Watson
8 21:45.32 Steven Toomey
9 22:37.19 Alastair Wallace
10 22:39.43 Deborah Davis
11 23:15.61 Amanda Lampe
12 23:15.84 Justin Woerner
13 23:23.94 Stavros Konstantinos
14 25:17.41 Piri Cavanagh
15 25:22.75 Julie Cammack
16 25:35.46 Tahlia Cammack
17 25:55.11 Lynda Bateson
18 26:42.91 Dick Dunstan
19 27:24.79 Mark Cavanagh
20 28:29.08 Amerson Cavanagh
21 29:30.79 Yvette McKinnon
22 33:34.07 Fay Dunkerley

1.5 km

Place Time First Name Surname
1 10:27.95 George Pollard
2 11:58.79 Claire Pollard
3 12:00.57 Jonathan Pollard
4 14:13.88 William Usher
5 14:13.98 Mayuni Usher
Email Us
Facebook
Instagram